DELEGADOS

1. DIEGO LUIS GUERRA MAZO - ALCALDIA DE MEDELLIN  
2. DAVID HIGUITA ISAZA - ALFONSO LÓPEZ
3. MARIA PAULINA RIOS GONZALEZ - ALFONSO LÓPEZ PUMAREJO
4. DIEGO FERNANDO HERRERA SEPÚLVEDA - ALVERNIA
5. GEYEN GRIVEN MAZO - AMÉRICA
6. EDWIN GRAJALES OSPINA - ANA DE CASTRILLON 
7. MARIA CRISTINA CANO VELÁSQUEZ - ANGELA RESTREPO MORENO
8. ALEJANDRO VÉLEZ MARÍN - ANTONIO JOSE BERNAL
9. GINA LUZ MARTA STROBEL VANEGAS - ASAMBLEA DEPARTAMENTAL
10. SOR MERY LONDOÑO VELÁSQUEZ - ASIA IGNACIANA
11. KAROL MARCELA VARGAS ARBOLEDA - AURES
12. MÓNICA BAENA CASTAÑO - AURES
13. WILLIAM ALEXIS ACOSTA ORREGO - BARRIO SAN NICOLÁS
14. JOSÉ FERNANDO ROJAS CASTIBLANCO - BARRIO SANTANDER
15. TOMAS MARIA JIMÉNEZ GALLEGO - BELLO HORIZONTE
16. RENÉ ALEXANDER PIEDRAHÍTA CONTRERAS - BENEDIKTA ZUR NIEDEN
17. CARLOS MARIO BARRIENTOS BEDOYA - BENEDIKTA ZUR NIEDEN
18. RAFAEL CÓRDOBA MENA - BLANQUIZAL
19. IRMA CARMENZA ZAMBRANO ORDOÑEZ - CAMPO VALDÉS
20. WALTER ALONSO GUTIÉRREZ TAMAYO - CAPILLA DEL ROSARIO
21. PATRICIA VILLEGAS ROMERO - CARACAS
22. MARTHA EUGENIA OSPINA CALLE - CARLOS VIECO ORTIZ

23. SANDRA PATRICIA CAMACHO CAICEDO - CARLOS VIECO ORTIZ
24. JAVIER SÁNCHEZ SOSA - CASD JOSE MARIA PRIETO
25. PATRICIA ELENA JIMENEZ ROJAS - CENTRO EDUCATIVO MEDIA LUNA
26. RICARDO LEON GIL LÓPEZ - CIRO MENDIA
27. JOHANY SANTOS ANDRADRE - CIUDADELA NUEVO OCCIDENTE
28. GERMANIA GAMBOA VALENCIA - CIUDADELA NUEVO OCCIDENTE
29. JOSE IGNACIO MUÑOZ MINOTA - CIUDADELA NUEVO OCCIDENTE
30. OSCAR ANTONIO NARANJO CASTRO - COMPARTIR
31. MARIO MATURANA MARTÍNEZ - CONCEJO DE MEDELLIN
32. LUZ MARINA MOLINA LÓPEZ - CONCEJO DE MEDELLIN
33. JUAN ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZ - DEBORA ARANGO
34. CLAUDIA MILENA GARCÍA AMAYA - DEBORA ARANGO PEREZ
35. JORGE ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ - DIEGO ECAHAVARRÍA MISAS
36. FRANK ALEXANDER CERQUERA TELLO - DIEGO ECAHAVARRÍA MISAS
37. SALLY JULIETTE JIMÉNEZ HERRERA- DIEGO ECAHAVARRÍA MISAS
38. LORENA MENA MENA - DOCE DE OCTUBRE
39. LADISLAO LÓPEZ LOZANO - EDUARDO SANTOS 
40. CARLOS HORACIO BETANCUR ALVAREZ - EL BOSQUE
41. MARGARITA MARIA OROZCO GIRALDO - EL DIAMANTE
42. PETER ALEXANDER ANDRADE MOSQUERA - EL LIMONAR
43. LUIS GUILLERMO CANO PULGARIN - EL PEDREGAL
44. PAULA ANDREA ZAPATA MARÍN - EL PICACHITO
45. ANDRÉS IVAN URRUTIA MOSQUERA - EL PLAYÓN
46. EIMER EDUARDO CÓRDOBA CHAVERRA - EL SALVADOR
47. JOHN JAIME GÓMEZ RAMIREZ - EL TRIUNFO SANTA TERESA

48. JUAN CAMILO BLANDON ARROYAVE - ENRIQUE OLAYA HERRERA
49. GUILLERMO DE JESUS BUSTAMANTE CARMONA - FATIMA NUTIBARA
50. LEON ALBERTO ATEHORTUA BETANCUR - FE Y ALEGRÍA "LUIS AMIGÓ"
51. WILLSON HERNANDO BLANDON QUINTERO - FE Y ALEGRIA LA CIMA
52. RUBIELA GARCÍA BUENAÑO - FE Y ALEGRIA LA CIMA
53. JOHN MARIO JIMÉNEZ MEZA - FE Y ALEGRÍA VILLA DE LA CANDELARIA
54. YOVANNI PREN VICTORIA - FEDERICO CARRASQUILLA
55. JOSÈ LIBARDO LASSO GUTIÈRREZ - FEDERICO OZANAM
56. JAKELINE EMILIA DUQUE MEJIA - FEDERICO OZANAM
57. PATRICIA GUTIÉRREZ ZAPATA - FELIX DE BODOTH MORENO
58. EDISSON VILLA HOLGUIN - FINCA LA MESA
59. TULIO NORBEY GARCÍA CORREA - FINCA LA MESA
60. LIDA PATRICIA VARGAS ARBOLEDA - FRANCISCO ANTONIO ZEA
61. JOHN SERNA POSADA - FRANCISCO CRISTOBAL TORO
62. MARÍA PATRICIA AGUDELO MONTOYA - FRANCISCO MIRANDA
63. MARÍA PATRICIA MUÑOZ MINOTA - FRANCISCO MIRANDA
64. DEIBY CRISTINA MENA CÓRDOBA - GABRIEL GARCIA MARQUEZ
65. ENRIQUE VANEGAS MARTÍNEZ - GABRIEL GÓMEZ
66. CARLOS MARIO OSORIO AGUDELO - GABRIEL RESTREPO MORENO
67. JORGE OMAR VELÁSQUEZ BERRIO - GILBERTO ALZATE
68. CRISTIAN MAURICIO PINO VILLEGAS - GUADALUPE
69. BLANCA INÉS ECHEVERRI OSORIO - HÉCTOR ABAD GÓMEZ
70. BEATRIZ CECILIA ESTRADA PÉREZ - HERNAN TORO AGUDELO
71. FREDY ALBERTO GALLEGO GIRALDO - INEM JOSE FELIX DE RESTREPO
72. YANET DE JESÚS RIOS AGUIRRE - INEM JOSE FELIX DE RESTREPO

73. MANUEL ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RESTREPO - INEM JOSÉ FÉLIX DE RESTREPO
74. BEATRIZ EUGENIA RAMÍREZ LUGO - INST PASCUAL BRAVO
75. SUGEY MILENA SILVA MARTÍNEZ - JAVIERA LONDOÑO CENTRO
76. SANDRA EUGENIA URIBE CASTAÑEDA - JAVIERA LONDOÑO SEVILLA
77. MARIA FERNANDA VELEZ CATAÑO - JESÚS MARIA EL ROSAL
78. CAROL CRISTINA REVUELTAS VALLE - JESUS MARIA VALLE JARAMILLO
79. IGNACIO ALBERTO MARÍN PÉREZ - JESÚS REY
80. GLIMER QUEZADA ARIAS - JOAQUIN VALLEJO ARBELAEZ
81. FIDEL GAVIRIA MUÑOZ - JORGE E. GAITÁN
82. JHONNATAN NAVALES LÓPEZ - JORGE ROBLEDO
83. LUIS GUILLERMO CARDONA RAMÍREZ - JOSÉ ASUNCIÓN SILVA
84. ABSALÓN ENRIQUE CUESTA LEGUISAMO - JOSÉ CELESTINO MUTIS
85. ALVARO RAMIREZ HENAO - JOSE MARIA BERNAL
86. JUAN ESTEBAN MEDINA RAMÍREZ - JOSE MARIA BRAVO MARQUEZ
87. HOIVER GONZALO GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ - JOSE ROBERTO VASQUEZ
88. LUIS ERNESTO GÓMEZ BONILLA - JOSE ROBERTO VASQUEZ
89. NANCY DEL CARMEN ACOSTA ORREGO - JUAN DE DIOS CARVAJAL
90. MARÍA EMMA MARTÍNEZ DELGADO - JUAN DE DIOS COOK
91. JUANA DEL CARMEN MENA IBARGUEN - JUAN DE LA CRUZ POSADA
92. ADRIANA MARÍA MÚNERA ROJAS - JUAN L ESCOBAR
93. JANNETH CECILIA BALVIN RESTREPO - JUVENIL NUEVO FUTURO
94. EZIO ENRIQUE FIGUEROA CUESTA - KENNEDY
95. IRENE DE JESÚS USUGA RESTREPO - KENNEDY
96. ELIANA PATRICIA MARTÍNEZ RESTREPO - KENNEDY
97. MONICA MAZO LOAIZA - LA ESPERANZA

98. GABRIEL ANGEL RENDÓN MORENO - LA INDEPENDENCIA
99. CARLOS ANTONIO PENAGOS GIRALDO - LA SALLE CAMPOAMOR 
100. DANIEL EFREN DAZA TIMANA - LOLA GONZALEZ
101. EDGAR ERNESTO GARCÍA LÓPEZ - LORENZA VILLEGAS DE SANTOS
102. ANTONIO CLARET GARCÍA BOTERO - LUCRECIO JARAMILLO
103. FABIOLA DEL CARMEN AGUDELO HERNÁNDEZ - LUIS CARLOS GALAN SARMIENTO
104. GLORIA MARIA ARDILA QUIROZ - LUIS CARLOS GALAN SARMIENTO
105. JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ PÉREZ - LUIS CARLOS GALAN SARMIENTO
106. MARGARITA MARIA ZAPATA SÁNCHEZ - LUIS LÓPEZ DE MESA
107. JOSE DE JESUS ALZATE GALVIS - MAESTRO FERNANDO BOTERO
108. LUIS BERNARDO MONTOYA HERRERA - MAESTRO FERNANDO BOTERO
109. OVIDIO DE JESÚS GUTIÉRREZ RESTREPO - MANUEL J. BETANCUR
110. BEATRIZ ELENA PATIÑO HERNANDEZ - MANUEL JOSÉ CAYZEDO
111. SONIA ANDREA OCAMPO RODRIGUEZ - MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CANO MARQUEZ
112. LIS NEYDER DE JESUS ALVAREZ YEPES - MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CANO MARQUEZ
113. NELCY EUGENIA TAVERA ACEVEDO - MARISCAL ROBLEDO
114. GERARDO CLAVIJO MAYORGA - MARISCAL ROBLEDO
115. LUZ MILENA LEDEZMA RENTERIA - MERCEDITA GOMEZ MARTINEZ
116. ANA YADITH PALACIOS VALENCIA - MERCEDITA GOMEZ MARTINEZ
117. JUAN PABLO TABARES OCAMPO - MONSEÑOR GERARDO VALENCIA CANO
118. JANET ROCÍO MÉNDEZ RAMÍREZ - MONSEÑOR VÍCTOR WIEDEMANN
119. DEISY JOHANA OSORIO GONZÁLEZ - NUEVO HORIZONTE
120. ABDI JOEL SÁNCHEZ LOZANO - OCTAVIO CALDERON
121. YILMAR ANTONIO CORDOBA CHAVERRA - PABLO NERUDA
122. YERSON ALEXANDER MOSQUERA RIVAS - PEDRO LUIS VILLA 

123. LEYDA ASTRID RODRÍGUEZ LEMOS - REINO DE BÉLGICA
124. YARLEYDA BORJA BORJA - REINO DE BELGICA SEDE BELLO ORIENTE
125. PAULA ANDREA RUIZ BETANCUR - REPUBLICA DE HONDURAS
126. ALBEIRO DE JESÚS GALEANO - REPÚBLICA DE URUGUAY
127. JOSÉ LUÍS SERNA HURTADO - REPUBLICA DE VENEZUELA
128. MARY SONIA ARANGO ECHEVERRI - RODRIGO CORREA PALACIO
129. LUZ STELLA GALLEGO ISAZA - RODRIGO LARA BONILLA
130. LIDA CRISTINA GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ - RODRIGO LARA BONILLA
131. JHON JAIRO PADILLA PEÑA - RODRIGO LARA BONILLA
132. OMAR CASTRILLON SÁNCHEZ - ROSALIA SUAREZ
133. JANET KATERINE OLARTE CORDERO - SAMUEL BARRIENTOS
134. GIRLESA CONGOTE AGUINAGA - SAMUEL BARRIENTOS
135. GLORIA ELENA ROJAS LÓPEZ - SAN AGUSTIN
136. JORGE CAÑON VASQUEZ - SAN ANTONIO DE PRADO
137. ARNULFO DE JESUS LÓPEZ ZAPATA - SAN ANTONIO DE PRADO
138. NORALBA VILLANIRA ZAPATA AGUDELO - SAN CRISTOBAL
139. VICTOR GERMAN ZAPATA CASTRO - SAN JOSE OBRERO
140. MARÍA ELENA HURTADO RUÍZ - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
141. PATRICIA YINETH VANEGAS LONDOÑO - SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
142. JOHN EDWIN FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ - SAN JUAN BOSCO
143. GERMAN ZAPATA SALAZAR - SAN PABLO
144. CARLOS MARIO CARDONA CALDERON - SAN ROBERTO BELARMINO
145. LUZ ANGELA RIASCO VALENCIA - SANTA JUANA DE LESTONAC
146. JUAN JOSÉ VILLADA CORRALES - SANTA ROSA DE LIMA
147. ROMÁN RIVILLAS GALLEGO - SANTA TERESA

148. MONICA SHIRLEY MESA GIRALDO - SANTOS ANGELES CUSTODIOS
149. JOSE ODILIO GALLEGO LONDOÑO - SEBASTIAN DE BELALCAZAR
150. CARLOS ARMANDO PALACIOS CORDOBA - SOL DE ORIENTE
151. ISAIAS DE JESUS LÓPEZ TORRES - SOL DE ORIENTE
152. CARLOS AUGUSTO ALVAREZ BEDOYA - SOL DE ORIENTE
153. JOHN FREDDY JULIO GIRON - SOR JUAN INÉS DE LA CRUZ
154. LAURA MARCELA PIEDRAHITA RAMÍREZ - STELLA VÉLEZ LONDOÑO
155. ADOLFO LEÓN OSPINA MEJÍA - TRICENTENARIO
156. ROBERTO ESTEBAN HOYOS MARTÍNEZ - VIDA PARA TODOS
157. ANIRA MUÑOZ CANO - VILLA DEL SOCORRO
158. YULY ALEXANDRA RESTREPO ARANGO - VILLA DEL SOCORRO
159. LUZ MILENA GÓMEZ AMARILES - VILLA DEL SOCORRO
160. JORGE ELIÉCER JULIO LÓPEZ - VILLA DEL SOCORRO
161. DIEGO FERNANDO GARCÉS GUTIÉRREZ - VILLA DEL SOCORRO
162. MIGUEL ANGEL RENDÓN SÁNCHEZ - VILLA FLORA
163. JOSE MANUEL VARGAS JARAMILLO - YERMO Y PARRES